Desafio Jacanoá

DESAFIO JACANOÁ – 16 de Dezembro de 2018

GALERIA – Fotos @lipeduq

RESULTADOS

CLASSIFICAÇÃO 10000m

  1. BRUNNO SANTORO RODRIGUES
  2. Fernando Dolabella
  3. JAIME DE CARVALHO LEITE FILHO
  4. Marcelo Bento Coelho
  5. Alexandre Naoum do Valle
  6. Ana Paula Lima Vilarinho
  7. Eric Correia Araujo
  8. NAYARA LUNIÉRE DE ABREU CHAGAS
  9. Mariana Tostes Cardoso
  10. Helton Fabiano Garcia

CLASSIFICAÇÃO 6600m

  1. JEFFERSON CRUZ
  2. Leonardo Sanches
  3. Leandro Reis
  4. Iris Dutra
  5. Pedro Austin
  6. Rafael Valentim Fonseca
  7. ROBERTO WOJTYLA ALEXANDRE DIENER
  8. Eric Cezar da Silva santos
  9. MARCO AURÉLIO TAVARES FILHO
  10. Pedro Freire
  11. FLAVIO NEVES BITTENCOURT DE SA
  12. Lucila de Oliveira Terra
  13. Ricardo Dias
  14. Maximiniano Eduardo Andrade Cardoso
  15. Tayana Silva Alexandre
  16. ANA PAULA MUNIZ DA SILVA
  17. Antonio Delnair de Lacerda
  18. Melina Woellner de Souza
  19. Eva Matos Pinho

CLASSIFICAÇÃO 3300m

  1. Filipe Pons
  2. Isabela David Bressan
  3. Joao carlos de almeida
  4. Eduardo Melo
  5. christiane de castro quartieri
  6. CARLOS EDUARDO FONSECA BATISTA
  7. Juliana Lanaro Ribeiro
  8. Mariana Guardiola
  9. HENRY MAGALHAES MACARIO
  10. Elvino de Carvalho
  11. Juliana Berninger da Costa
  12. rodrigo aragao pinto
  13. Carlos Marne
  14. Henrique Lima Pinheiro de Souza
  15. Fernanda Pirillo
  16. Ernesto Lima
  17. Aron Taier
  18. Mariana Villares
  19. Caroline Feital Monteiro
  20. Daniela Cotta Ribeiro
  21. Beatriz Helena Caldeira da Silva
  22. Marcela Laner
  23. Luciana Pinheiro Sobreira
  24. Maurício Dias Teixeira Neto
  25. rafael lucas correa de melo
  26. Nuzia Naila Gomes Batista
  27. ALEXANDRE ALVAREZ CARDOSO
  28. Luciana Costa Sousa
  29. FRANCISCO ERICO DE CASTRO VAZ

CLASSIFICAÇÃO 1700m

  1. Fabiana Bicudo Cesar
  2. Luís Felipe Cavalcante S. de Azevedo
  3. Patrícia Galvão Santos Reis
  4. Rodrigo Novaes Gonçalves
  5. Flavio Alves Rosa
  6. Sandra Cristina Ribeiro
  7. Nádia Oliveira Gomes